SP mužov - memoriál F. Karandyšovského - Ženy

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • b
  • d
  • f
  • g
  • h
  • i
  • k
  • l
  • m
  • n
  • p
  • š
  • t
  • v
  • w
  • z
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
SZANDRA PERGEL
hráč
KATARÍNA PALENČÁROVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+3+2+1
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:15
stôl1
#2
hráč
EMA LABOŠOVÁ
TJ OSTRAVA KST
hráč
ANASTÁZIA ZGEBUROVÁ
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
výsledok3 : 0
+9+4+4
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:15
stôl2
#3
hráč
DÁŠA ŠINKAROVÁ
MSK BŘECLAV
hráč
JULIA GRECOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+2+2+1
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:15
stôl3
#4
hráč
DOMINIKA WILTSCHKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
ALEXANDRA POLÁKOVÁ
TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
výsledok3 : 2
-3-4+4+8+3
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:15
stôl4
#5
hráč
JANA TEREZKOVÁ
TJ ČEČEHOV
hráč
LINDA NAGYOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+4+3+4
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:15
stôl5
#6
hráč
ELIŠKA ŠTULLEROVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
VIKTÓRIA BOČANOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+1+2+3
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:15
stôl6
#7
hráč
RENÁTA LACENOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
MARIA BRAZOUSKAYA
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 1
-7+11+5+6
skupinaG
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:15
stôl7
#8
hráč
JÚLIA DZELINSKA
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
výsledok1 : 3
-11-8+2-10
skupinaH
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:15
stôl8
#9
hráč
MARTINA HRABAJOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok0 : 3
-1-4-6
skupinaH
zápas4 - 2
čas11.09 09:15
stôl9
#10
hráč
LINDA MAJERČÍKOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
hráč
LENKA KOVÁČOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+4+5+3
skupinaI
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:15
stôl10
#11
hráč
VANESA ŠKUTOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
MONIKA ŠINKAROVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok0 : 3
-8-5-4
skupinaI
zápas4 - 2
čas11.09 09:15
stôl11
#12
hráč
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
hráč
VERONIKA NAGYOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+11+2+6
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:15
stôl12
#13
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
SÁRA FRANDOFEROVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok2 : 3
+8+9-9-7-9
skupinaJ
zápas4 - 2
čas11.09 09:15
stôl13
#14
hráč
SZANDRA PERGEL
hráč
NIKOLETA LIPTÁKOVÁ
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0 wo
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:15
stôl14
#15
hráč
EMA LABOŠOVÁ
TJ OSTRAVA KST
hráč
SILVIA VARGOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+6+2+8
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:15
stôl15
#16
hráč
DÁŠA ŠINKAROVÁ
MSK BŘECLAV
hráč
NINA VIŠŇOVSKÁ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+8+5+4
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:15
stôl16
#17
hráč
DOMINIKA WILTSCHKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
NELA DADEJOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+1+7+2
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:15
stôl17
#18
hráč
JANA TEREZKOVÁ
TJ ČEČEHOV
hráč
SIMONA IVANČÁKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 1
+6-8+3+1
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:15
stôl18
#19
hráč
ELIŠKA ŠTULLEROVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
MARTINA IGAZOVÁ
ŠK PRIEVIDZA
výsledok3 : 0
+8+9+5
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:35
stôl1
#20
hráč
RENÁTA LACENOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 1
+5-8+4+9
skupinaG
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:35
stôl2
#21
hráč
JÚLIA DZELINSKA
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok2 : 3
+11-9+6-5-10
skupinaH
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:35
stôl3
#22
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
MARTINA HRABAJOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
výsledok3 : 0
+6+2+4
skupinaH
zápas3 - 4
čas11.09 09:35
stôl4
#23
hráč
LINDA MAJERČÍKOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
hráč
MONIKA ŠINKAROVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 2
-7-6+4+12+7
skupinaI
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:35
stôl5
#24
hráč
LENKA KOVÁČOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
VANESA ŠKUTOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+8+7+4
skupinaI
zápas3 - 4
čas11.09 09:35
stôl6
#25
hráč
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
hráč
SÁRA FRANDOFEROVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+10+6+9
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:35
stôl7
#26
hráč
VERONIKA NAGYOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok0 : 3
-6-5-4
skupinaJ
zápas3 - 4
čas11.09 09:35
stôl8
#27
hráč
NIKOLETA LIPTÁKOVÁ
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
hráč
KATARÍNA PALENČÁROVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok0 : 3 wo
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 09:35
stôl9
#28
hráč
SILVIA VARGOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
ANASTÁZIA ZGEBUROVÁ
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
výsledok0 : 3
-4-3-9
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 09:35
stôl10
#29
hráč
NINA VIŠŇOVSKÁ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
JULIA GRECOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+5+4+8
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 09:35
stôl11
#30
hráč
NELA DADEJOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
ALEXANDRA POLÁKOVÁ
TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
výsledok0 : 3
-7-7-4
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 09:35
stôl12
#31
hráč
SIMONA IVANČÁKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
LINDA NAGYOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+5+3+8
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 09:35
stôl13
#32
hráč
MARTINA IGAZOVÁ
ŠK PRIEVIDZA
hráč
VIKTÓRIA BOČANOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+1+6+3
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 09:35
stôl14
#33
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
MARIA BRAZOUSKAYA
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 2
-9+7-10+6+8
skupinaG
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 09:35
stôl15
#34
hráč
JÚLIA DZELINSKA
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
MARTINA HRABAJOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
výsledok3 : 0
+7+4+3
skupinaH
zápas1 - 4
čas11.09 09:35
stôl16
#35
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
výsledok3 : 0
+3+7+9
skupinaH
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 09:35
stôl17
#36
hráč
LINDA MAJERČÍKOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
hráč
VANESA ŠKUTOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+6+3+2
skupinaI
zápas1 - 4
čas11.09 09:35
stôl18
#37
hráč
MONIKA ŠINKAROVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
LENKA KOVÁČOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+4+8+5
skupinaI
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 09:55
stôl1
#38
hráč
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok2 : 3
+9+15-7-10-4
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 4
čas11.09 09:55
stôl2
#39
hráč
SÁRA FRANDOFEROVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
VERONIKA NAGYOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+5+6+6
skupinaJ
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 09:55
stôl3