SP mužov - O Pohár Duklianskych hrdinov, Prešov - MUŽI

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • b
  • č
  • d
  • ď
  • d
  • g
  • h
  • j
  • k
  • m
  • n
  • o
  • p
  • r
  • s
  • š
  • t
  • v
  • z
  • ž
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
ALEXANDER VALUCH
TSG KAISERSLAUTERN
hráč
ANTON ČERVENÁK
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#2
hráč
ADAM KLAJBER
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
hráč
MARIÁN ČERNICKÝ
JAVORINKA LEVOČA
výsledok3 : 0 wo
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#3
hráč
MARTIN GUMÁŇ
DJK SPVGG EFFELTRICH (GER)
hráč
PETER BASÁR
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#4
hráč
JAKUB ZELINKA
EL NINO PRAHA
hráč
DALIBOR STAHOVEC
ŠAZZOH HENDRICHOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#5
hráč
DANIEL ORÁČ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
JAROSLAV ŠTOFAN
OŠK ST BZENOV - JANOV
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#6
hráč
JAKUB TAKÁČ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
TATIANA ŽILKOVÁ
ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#7
hráč
JUAN SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ MOSQUERA
STJ DRUŽBA BARDEJOV
hráč
ĽUBOŠ BUZINKAY
ŠAZZOH HENDRICHOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaG
zápas1 - 3
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#8
hráč
KAMIL PACH
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
IGOR DACKO
ŠAZZOH HENDRICHOVCE
výsledok0 : 3 wo
skupinaH
zápas1 - 3
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#9
hráč
MARTIN ĎANOVSKÝ
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
hráč
MARTIN MIKUŠ
ŠAZZOH HENDRICHOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaI
zápas1 - 3
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#10
hráč
RÓBERT ST. VALUCH
STO VALČA
hráč
JOZEF KACVINSKÝ
ŠAZZOH HENDRICHOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 3
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#11
hráč
DOMINIK DŽUJKA
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
PATRIK STADTHERR
ŠŠK CENTRAL SVIDNÍK
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaA
zápas4 - 2
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#12
hráč
PETER KAZIMÍR
STO MEDZILABORCE
hráč
LUKÁŠ GIECI
KERAMING TRENČÍN
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaB
zápas4 - 2
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#13
hráč
PAVOL KOKAVEC
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
hráč
ROMAN MACHÁŇ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok3 : 0 wo
skupinaC
zápas4 - 2
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#14
hráč
OLIVER NOVICKÝ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
ADAM JANÍK
KERAMING TRENČÍN
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaD
zápas4 - 2
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#15
hráč
MONIKA MAROUSKOVÁ
KERAMING TRENČÍN
hráč
SAMUEL PALUŠEK
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok1 : 3
skupinaE
zápas4 - 2
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#16
hráč
PETER PISARČÍK
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
hráč
MAREK TUTURA
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaF
zápas4 - 2
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#17
hráč
FREDERIKA PISARČIKOVÁ
ŠK ZÁVAŽNÁ PORUBA
hráč
DOMINIK HATVANY
ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
výsledok1 : 3
skupinaG
zápas4 - 2
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#18
hráč
Edison Andrés Rodriguez Barrera
TTV Radebeull
hráč
ANTON ZELINKA
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 2
skupinaH
zápas4 - 2
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#19
hráč
MATEJ TKÁČ
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
hráč
FILIP JEŽO
STO PRUSY
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaI
zápas4 - 2
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#20
hráč
BOHUŠ ŽIGA
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
MATÚŠ ZELINKA
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaJ
zápas4 - 2
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#21
hráč
ALEXANDER VALUCH
TSG KAISERSLAUTERN
hráč
PATRIK STADTHERR
ŠŠK CENTRAL SVIDNÍK
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#22
hráč
ADAM KLAJBER
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
hráč
LUKÁŠ GIECI
KERAMING TRENČÍN
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#23
hráč
MARTIN GUMÁŇ
DJK SPVGG EFFELTRICH (GER)
hráč
ROMAN MACHÁŇ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok3 : 0 wo
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#24
hráč
JAKUB ZELINKA
EL NINO PRAHA
hráč
ADAM JANÍK
KERAMING TRENČÍN
výsledok3 : 2
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#25
hráč
DANIEL ORÁČ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
SAMUEL PALUŠEK
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 2
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#26
hráč
JAKUB TAKÁČ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
MAREK TUTURA
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
výsledok2 : 3
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#27
hráč
JUAN SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ MOSQUERA
STJ DRUŽBA BARDEJOV
hráč
DOMINIK HATVANY
ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 1
skupinaG
zápas1 - 2
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#28
hráč
KAMIL PACH
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
ANTON ZELINKA
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok0 : 3 wo
skupinaH
zápas1 - 2
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#29
hráč
MARTIN ĎANOVSKÝ
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
hráč
FILIP JEŽO
STO PRUSY
výsledok1 : 3
skupinaI
zápas1 - 2
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#30
hráč
RÓBERT ST. VALUCH
STO VALČA
hráč
MATÚŠ ZELINKA
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 2
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#31
hráč
ANTON ČERVENÁK
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
hráč
DOMINIK DŽUJKA
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaA
zápas3 - 4
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#32
hráč
MARIÁN ČERNICKÝ
JAVORINKA LEVOČA
hráč
PETER KAZIMÍR
STO MEDZILABORCE
výsledok0 : 3 wo
skupinaB
zápas3 - 4
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#33
hráč
PETER BASÁR
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
hráč
PAVOL KOKAVEC
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
výsledok1 : 3
skupinaC
zápas3 - 4
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#34
hráč
DALIBOR STAHOVEC
ŠAZZOH HENDRICHOVCE
hráč
OLIVER NOVICKÝ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaD
zápas3 - 4
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#35
hráč
JAROSLAV ŠTOFAN
OŠK ST BZENOV - JANOV
hráč
MONIKA MAROUSKOVÁ
KERAMING TRENČÍN
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaE
zápas3 - 4
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#36
hráč
TATIANA ŽILKOVÁ
ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
hráč
PETER PISARČÍK
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok1 : 3
skupinaF
zápas3 - 4
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#37
hráč
ĽUBOŠ BUZINKAY
ŠAZZOH HENDRICHOVCE
hráč
FREDERIKA PISARČIKOVÁ
ŠK ZÁVAŽNÁ PORUBA
výsledok3 : 1
skupinaG
zápas3 - 4
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#38
hráč
IGOR DACKO
ŠAZZOH HENDRICHOVCE
hráč
Edison Andrés Rodriguez Barrera
TTV Radebeull
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaH
zápas3 - 4
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#39
hráč
MARTIN MIKUŠ
ŠAZZOH HENDRICHOVCE
hráč
MATEJ TKÁČ
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
výsledok2 : 3
skupinaI
zápas3 - 4
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#40
hráč
JOZEF KACVINSKÝ
ŠAZZOH HENDRICHOVCE
hráč
BOHUŠ ŽIGA
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok2 : 3
skupinaJ
zápas3 - 4
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#41
hráč
ALEXANDER VALUCH
TSG KAISERSLAUTERN
hráč
DOMINIK DŽUJKA
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
výsledok3 : 1
skupinaA
zápas1 - 4
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#42
hráč
ADAM KLAJBER
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
hráč
PETER KAZIMÍR
STO MEDZILABORCE
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaB
zápas1 - 4
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#43
hráč
MARTIN GUMÁŇ
DJK SPVGG EFFELTRICH (GER)
hráč
PAVOL KOKAVEC
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaC
zápas1 - 4
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#44
hráč
JAKUB ZELINKA
EL NINO PRAHA
hráč
OLIVER NOVICKÝ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaD
zápas1 - 4
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#45
hráč
DANIEL ORÁČ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
MONIKA MAROUSKOVÁ
KERAMING TRENČÍN
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaE
zápas1 - 4
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#46
hráč
JAKUB TAKÁČ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
PETER PISARČÍK
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 1
skupinaF
zápas1 - 4
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#47
hráč
JUAN SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ MOSQUERA
STJ DRUŽBA BARDEJOV
hráč
FREDERIKA PISARČIKOVÁ
ŠK ZÁVAŽNÁ PORUBA
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaG
zápas1 - 4
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#48
hráč
KAMIL PACH
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
Edison Andrés Rodriguez Barrera
TTV Radebeull
výsledok0 : 3 wo
skupinaH
zápas1 - 4
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#49
hráč
MARTIN ĎANOVSKÝ
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
hráč
MATEJ TKÁČ
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
výsledok3 : 1
skupinaI
zápas1 - 4
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#50
hráč
RÓBERT ST. VALUCH
STO VALČA
hráč
BOHUŠ ŽIGA
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 4
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#51
hráč
PATRIK STADTHERR
ŠŠK CENTRAL SVIDNÍK
hráč
ANTON ČERVENÁK
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#52
hráč
LUKÁŠ GIECI
KERAMING TRENČÍN
hráč
MARIÁN ČERNICKÝ
JAVORINKA LEVOČA
výsledok3 : 0 wo
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#53
hráč
ROMAN MACHÁŇ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
PETER BASÁR
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok0 : 3 wo
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#54
hráč
ADAM JANÍK
KERAMING TRENČÍN
hráč
DALIBOR STAHOVEC
ŠAZZOH HENDRICHOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#55
hráč
SAMUEL PALUŠEK
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
JAROSLAV ŠTOFAN
OŠK ST BZENOV - JANOV
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#56
hráč
MAREK TUTURA
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
hráč
TATIANA ŽILKOVÁ
ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#57
hráč
DOMINIK HATVANY
ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
hráč
ĽUBOŠ BUZINKAY
ŠAZZOH HENDRICHOVCE
výsledok3 : 1
skupinaG
zápas2 - 3
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#58
hráč
ANTON ZELINKA
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
IGOR DACKO
ŠAZZOH HENDRICHOVCE
výsledok3 : 2
skupinaH
zápas2 - 3
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#59
hráč
FILIP JEŽO
STO PRUSY
hráč
MARTIN MIKUŠ
ŠAZZOH HENDRICHOVCE
výsledok3 : 1
skupinaI
zápas2 - 3
čas29.08 00:00
stôl 
#60
hráč
MATÚŠ ZELINKA
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
JOZEF KACVINSKÝ
ŠAZZOH HENDRICHOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaJ
zápas2 - 3
čas29.08 00:00
stôl