SPM - STARŠÍ ŽIACI HALA SSTZ - CHLAPCI

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • a
  • b
  • c
  • č
  • d
  • f
  • g
  • h
  • i
  • j
  • k
  • m
  • o
  • ó
  • o
  • p
  • s
  • š
  • t
  • v
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Kolo

Kolo

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
ADAM MADARAS
ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
hráčBYE
výsledok
koloR64
zápasA1 - ?
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#2
hráč
PETER CUCOR
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
hráč
MATEJ ADAM
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
výsledok0 : 3
-9-7-6
koloR64
zápasP2 - C2
čas10.10 09:00
stôl1
#3
hráč
OLIVER SLOBODA
MSK MALACKY
hráčBYE
výsledok
koloR64
zápasE2 - ?
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#4
hráčBYE
hráč
DAVID DOHŇANSKÝ
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
výsledok
koloR64
zápas? - O1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#5
hráč
MILAN GODÁL
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráčBYE
výsledok
koloR64
zápasJ1 - ?
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#6
hráčBYE
hráč
JURAJ HAŠUĽ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok
koloR64
zápas? - N2
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#7
hráč
JAKUB KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráčBYE
výsledok
koloR64
zápasQ1 - ?
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#8
hráčBYE
hráč
RICHARD VISKUP
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok
koloR64
zápas? - G1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#9
hráč
MATÚŠ TURIAK
MSK ČADCA
hráčBYE
výsledok
koloR64
zápasH1 - ?
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#10
hráčBYE
hráč
MATÚŠ DEVIATKA
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok
koloR64
zápas? - F2
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#11
hráč
DANIEL KULICH
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráčBYE
výsledok
koloR64
zápasK2 - ?
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#12
hráčBYE
hráč
ADAM KUBÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok
koloR64
zápas? - L1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#13
hráč
MARTIN HUDEC
KST RAKSIT
hráčBYE
výsledok
koloR64
zápasM1 - ?
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#14
hráčBYE
hráč
SEBASTIAN ŠKANDÍK
KST RAKSIT
výsledok
koloR64
zápas? - R1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#15
hráč
PETER POLÁK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
TOMÁŠ JANKOVIČ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok1 : 3
-6-9+7-9
koloR64
zápasB2 - I2
čas10.10 09:00
stôl2
#16
hráčBYE
hráč
JOZEF MITRÍK
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok
koloR64
zápas? - D1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#17
hráč
MARTIN MARKO
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráčBYE
výsledok
koloR64
zápasC1 - ?
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#18
hráč
ADAM DROBA
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
ŠTEFAN GODA
STK SENEC
výsledok3 : 1
+8-4+8+6
koloR64
zápasR2 - H2
čas10.10 09:00
stôl3
#19
hráč
MARCO CISÁRIK
MSK ČADCA
hráčBYE
výsledok
koloR64
zápasD2 - ?
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#20
hráčBYE
hráč
JAKUB HOLUBČÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok
koloR64
zápas? - I1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#21
hráč
MICHAL VALO
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
hráčBYE
výsledok
koloR64
zápasN1 - ?
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#22
hráčBYE
hráč
TOMÁŠ BOBOK
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
výsledok
koloR64
zápas? - G2
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#23
hráč
ADAM DRENINA
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráčBYE
výsledok
koloR64
zápasA2 - ?
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#24
hráčBYE
hráč
LUCA SEPEŠI
STO VALALIKY
výsledok
koloR64
zápas? - F1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#25
hráč
MATÚŠ KIRÁLY
ŠKST LUČENEC
hráčBYE
výsledok
koloR64
zápasE1 - ?
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#26
hráčBYE
hráč
ADAM OČOVSKÝ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok
koloR64
zápas? - M2
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#27
hráč
JURAJ HAJNAL
KST RAKSIT
hráčBYE
výsledok
koloR64
zápasJ2 - ?
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#28
hráčBYE
hráč
DANIEL KOPEČNÝ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok
koloR64
zápas? - P1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#29
hráč
ADAM ÓDOR
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráčBYE
výsledok
koloR64
zápasK1 - ?
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#30
hráčBYE
hráč
PETER ČERNIGA
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok
koloR64
zápas? - L2
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#31
hráč
JÁN IVANIČ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
RÓBERT OLEJNÍK
STO VALALIKY
výsledok1 : 3
+6-5-4-10
koloR64
zápasQ2 - O2
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#32
hráčBYE
hráč
DAMIÁN FLÓRO
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
výsledok
koloR64
zápas? - B1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#33
hráč
ADAM MADARAS
ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
hráč
MATEJ ADAM
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
výsledok3 : 0
+5+4+5
koloR32
zápasA1 - C2
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#34
hráč
OLIVER SLOBODA
MSK MALACKY
hráč
DAVID DOHŇANSKÝ
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
výsledok0 : 3
-5-8-10
koloR32
zápasE2 - O1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#35
hráč
MILAN GODÁL
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
JURAJ HAŠUĽ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 1
+6+8-8+11
koloR32
zápasJ1 - N2
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#36
hráč
JAKUB KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
RICHARD VISKUP
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+9+7+9
koloR32
zápasQ1 - G1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#37
hráč
MATÚŠ TURIAK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
MATÚŠ DEVIATKA
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+8+7+10
koloR32
zápasH1 - F2
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#38
hráč
DANIEL KULICH
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
ADAM KUBÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok3 : 0
+9+9+10+0
koloR32
zápasK2 - L1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#39
hráč
MARTIN HUDEC
KST RAKSIT
hráč
SEBASTIAN ŠKANDÍK
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 1
+6+11-9+4
koloR32
zápasM1 - R1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#40
hráč
TOMÁŠ JANKOVIČ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
JOZEF MITRÍK
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok0 : 3
-5-1-3
koloR32
zápasI2 - D1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#41
hráč
MARTIN MARKO
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
ADAM DROBA
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok3 : 0
+8+6+3
koloR32
zápasC1 - R2
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#42
hráč
MARCO CISÁRIK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
JAKUB HOLUBČÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok0 : 3
-8-8-8
koloR32
zápasD2 - I1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#43
hráč
MICHAL VALO
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
hráč
TOMÁŠ BOBOK
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
výsledok2 : 3
+9+9-6-9-9
koloR32
zápasN1 - G2
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#44
hráč
ADAM DRENINA
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
LUCA SEPEŠI
STO VALALIKY
výsledok0 : 3
-3-5-10
koloR32
zápasA2 - F1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#45
hráč
MATÚŠ KIRÁLY
ŠKST LUČENEC
hráč
ADAM OČOVSKÝ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+5+2+6
koloR32
zápasE1 - M2
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#46
hráč
JURAJ HAJNAL
KST RAKSIT
hráč
DANIEL KOPEČNÝ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok0 : 3
-4-6-4
koloR32
zápasJ2 - P1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#47
hráč
ADAM ÓDOR
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
PETER ČERNIGA
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+5+3+4
koloR32
zápasK1 - L2
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#48
hráč
RÓBERT OLEJNÍK
STO VALALIKY
hráč
DAMIÁN FLÓRO
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
výsledok0 : 3
-8-8-7
koloR32
zápasO2 - B1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#49
hráč
ADAM MADARAS
ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
hráč
DAVID DOHŇANSKÝ
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
výsledok3 : 0
+7+8+5
koloR16
zápasA1 - O1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#50
hráč
MILAN GODÁL
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
JAKUB KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok0 : 3
-8-5-6
koloR16
zápasJ1 - Q1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#51
hráč
MATÚŠ TURIAK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
DANIEL KULICH
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok0 : 3
-4-8-6
koloR16
zápasH1 - K2
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#52
hráč
MARTIN HUDEC
KST RAKSIT
hráč
JOZEF MITRÍK
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok1 : 3
+8-3-2-4
koloR16
zápasM1 - D1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#53
hráč
MARTIN MARKO
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
JAKUB HOLUBČÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok2 : 3
-9+9-8+10-6
koloR16
zápasC1 - I1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#54
hráč
TOMÁŠ BOBOK
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
hráč
LUCA SEPEŠI
STO VALALIKY
výsledok0 : 3
-9-9-6
koloR16
zápasG2 - F1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#55
hráč
MATÚŠ KIRÁLY
ŠKST LUČENEC
hráč
DANIEL KOPEČNÝ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+7+9+2
koloR16
zápasE1 - P1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#56
hráč
ADAM ÓDOR
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
DAMIÁN FLÓRO
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
výsledok0 : 3
-5-8-8
koloR16
zápasK1 - B1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#57
hráč
ADAM MADARAS
ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
hráč
JAKUB KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+4+4+11
koloQF
zápasA1 - Q1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#58
hráč
DANIEL KULICH
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
JOZEF MITRÍK
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok0 : 3
-5-5-5
koloQF
zápasK2 - D1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#59
hráč
JAKUB HOLUBČÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
LUCA SEPEŠI
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 2
-5+4-11+5+4
koloQF
zápasI1 - F1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#60
hráč
MATÚŠ KIRÁLY
ŠKST LUČENEC
hráč
DAMIÁN FLÓRO
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
výsledok0 : 3
-6-9-9
koloQF
zápasE1 - B1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#61
hráč
ADAM MADARAS
ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
hráč
JOZEF MITRÍK
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 1
+10+7-7+11
koloSF
zápasA1 - D1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#62
hráč
JAKUB HOLUBČÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
DAMIÁN FLÓRO
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
výsledok3 : 0
+6+9+7
koloSF
zápasI1 - B1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#63
hráč
ADAM MADARAS
ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
hráč
JAKUB HOLUBČÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok0 : 3
-7-7-11
koloF
zápasA1 - I1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#64
hráč
MATEJ ADAM
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
hráč
OLIVER SLOBODA
MSK MALACKY
výsledok3 : 0 wo
koloR64
zápasC2 - E2
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#65
hráč
JURAJ HAŠUĽ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
hráč
RICHARD VISKUP
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok1 : 3
+5-4-5-10
koloR64
zápasN2 - G1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#66
hráč
MATÚŠ DEVIATKA
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
ADAM KUBÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok2 : 3
-9+9-8+10-9
koloR64
zápasF2 - L1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#67
hráč
SEBASTIAN ŠKANDÍK
KST RAKSIT
hráč
TOMÁŠ JANKOVIČ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 1
-5+5+9+5
koloR64
zápasR1 - I2
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#68
hráč
ADAM DROBA
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
MARCO CISÁRIK
MSK ČADCA
výsledok0 : 3
-1-6-10
koloR64
zápasR2 - D2
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#69
hráč
MICHAL VALO
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
hráč
ADAM DRENINA
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+3+4+8
koloR64
zápasN1 - A2
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#70
hráč
ADAM OČOVSKÝ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
JURAJ HAJNAL
KST RAKSIT
výsledok0 : 3
-3-8-9
koloR64
zápasM2 - J2
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#71
hráč
PETER ČERNIGA
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
RÓBERT OLEJNÍK
STO VALALIKY
výsledok0 : 3
-6-7-7
koloR64
zápasL2 - O2
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#72
hráč
DAVID DOHŇANSKÝ
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
hráč
MILAN GODÁL
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok0 : 3 wo
koloR64
zápasO1 - J1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#73
hráč
MATÚŠ TURIAK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
MARTIN HUDEC
KST RAKSIT
výsledok2 : 3
+6+9-9-7-5
koloR64
zápasH1 - M1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#74
hráč
MARTIN MARKO
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
TOMÁŠ BOBOK
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+7+7+4
koloR64
zápasC1 - G2
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#75
hráč
DANIEL KOPEČNÝ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
ADAM ÓDOR
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok3 : 1
+6+5-9+5
koloR64
zápasP1 - K1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#76
hráč
JOZEF MITRÍK
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
hráč
DAMIÁN FLÓRO
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
výsledok1 : 3
-9-11+10-9
koloR64
zápasD1 - B1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#77
hráč
JAKUB KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
DANIEL KULICH
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok2 : 3
-5-11+9+7-7
koloR64
zápasQ1 - K2
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#78
hráč
LUCA SEPEŠI
STO VALALIKY
hráč
MATÚŠ KIRÁLY
ŠKST LUČENEC
výsledok2 : 3
-6-5+6+9-2
koloR64
zápasF1 - E1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#79
hráč
DANIEL KULICH
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
MATÚŠ KIRÁLY
ŠKST LUČENEC
výsledok1 : 3
+9-7-8-5
koloR32
zápasK2 - E1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#80
hráč
JAKUB KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
LUCA SEPEŠI
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+5+6
koloR64
zápasQ1 - F1
čas10.10 09:00
stôl