SPM U21 ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK - Ženy

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • d
  • h
  • i
  • k
  • m
  • n
  • p
  • š
  • t
  • v
  • w
  • ž
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
LINDA MAJERČÍKOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 1
+8+4-10+7
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas06.02 09:00
stôl1
#2
hráč
FREDERIKA PISARČIKOVÁ
ŠK ZÁVAŽNÁ PORUBA
hráč
LENKA DZUROVÁ
STK STARÁ TURÁ
výsledok0 : 3
-8-7-6
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas06.02 09:00
stôl2
#3
hráč
EMMA DUDOVÁ
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
hráč
MARTINA IGAZOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
výsledok1 : 3
+4-9-9-6
skupinaC
zápas5 - 3
čas06.02 09:00
stôl3
#4
hráč
ALEXANDRA KABÁTOVÁ
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
hráč
SIMONA IVANČÁKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 2
+8-4+6-5+7
skupinaC
zápas4 - 2
čas06.02 09:20
stôl1
#5
hráč
TATIANA ŽILKOVÁ
ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
hráč
LEA DZIEWICZOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok0 : 3
-7-9-6
skupinaD
zápas5 - 3
čas06.02 09:20
stôl2
#6
hráč
EMA ŠTETKOVÁ
MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
hráč
NOEMI NÉMETHOVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok0 : 3
-6-5-7
skupinaD
zápas4 - 2
čas06.02 09:20
stôl3
#7
hráč
NATÁLIA DIVINSKÁ
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
hráč
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok1 : 3
-9-7+6-9
skupinaA
zápas4 - 2
čas06.02 09:40
stôl1
#8
hráč
DOMINIKA WILTSCHKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
výsledok3 : 0
+3+6+6
skupinaB
zápas4 - 2
čas06.02 09:40
stôl2
#9
hráč
JANA TEREZKOVÁ
TJ ČEČEHOV
hráč
MARTINA IGAZOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
výsledok3 : 0
+1+6+6
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas06.02 09:40
stôl3
#10
hráč
EMMA DUDOVÁ
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
hráč
ALEXANDRA KABÁTOVÁ
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
výsledok3 : 2
+8-7-6+5+6
skupinaC
zápas5 - 4
čas06.02 10:00
stôl1
#11
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
LEA DZIEWICZOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok2 : 3
-2+7+6-10-9
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas06.02 10:00
stôl2
#12
hráč
TATIANA ŽILKOVÁ
ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
hráč
EMA ŠTETKOVÁ
MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
výsledok3 : 1
-7+11+10+8
skupinaD
zápas5 - 4
čas06.02 10:00
stôl3
#13
hráč
LINDA MAJERČÍKOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
hráč
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+7+6+7
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas06.02 10:20
stôl1
#14
hráč
FREDERIKA PISARČIKOVÁ
ŠK ZÁVAŽNÁ PORUBA
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
výsledok3 : 2
-6-9+13+5+5
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas06.02 10:20
stôl2
#15
hráč
JANA TEREZKOVÁ
TJ ČEČEHOV
hráč
SIMONA IVANČÁKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+8+6+8
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas06.02 10:20
stôl3
#16
hráč
MARTINA IGAZOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
hráč
ALEXANDRA KABÁTOVÁ
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+6+8+9
skupinaC
zápas3 - 4
čas06.02 10:40
stôl1
#17
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
NOEMI NÉMETHOVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok1 : 3
-7+7-7-8
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas06.02 10:40
stôl2
#18
hráč
LEA DZIEWICZOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
EMA ŠTETKOVÁ
MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
výsledok3 : 2
+3-6-7+6+4
skupinaD
zápas3 - 4
čas06.02 10:40
stôl3
#19
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
NATÁLIA DIVINSKÁ
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
výsledok1 : 3
+5-8-6-6
skupinaA
zápas3 - 4
čas06.02 11:00
stôl1
#20
hráč
LENKA DZUROVÁ
STK STARÁ TURÁ
hráč
DOMINIKA WILTSCHKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok1 : 3
-6-8+7-6
skupinaB
zápas3 - 4
čas06.02 11:00
stôl2
#21
hráč
JANA TEREZKOVÁ
TJ ČEČEHOV
hráč
ALEXANDRA KABÁTOVÁ
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
výsledok3 : 1
-7+7+6+5
skupinaC
zápas1 - 4
čas06.02 11:00
stôl3
#22
hráč
SIMONA IVANČÁKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
EMMA DUDOVÁ
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
výsledok3 : 1
-8+6+6+8
skupinaC
zápas2 - 5
čas06.02 11:20
stôl1
#23
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
EMA ŠTETKOVÁ
MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
výsledok3 : 0
+4+8+10
skupinaD
zápas1 - 4
čas06.02 11:20
stôl2
#24
hráč
NOEMI NÉMETHOVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
TATIANA ŽILKOVÁ
ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
výsledok3 : 0
+8+5+4
skupinaD
zápas2 - 5
čas06.02 11:20
stôl3
#25
hráč
LINDA MAJERČÍKOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
hráč
NATÁLIA DIVINSKÁ
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
výsledok3 : 2
+9-10+10-8+10
skupinaA
zápas1 - 4
čas06.02 11:40
stôl1
#26
hráč
FREDERIKA PISARČIKOVÁ
ŠK ZÁVAŽNÁ PORUBA
hráč
DOMINIKA WILTSCHKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok1 : 3
-9-9+9-8
skupinaB
zápas1 - 4
čas06.02 11:40
stôl2
#27
hráč
JANA TEREZKOVÁ
TJ ČEČEHOV
hráč
EMMA DUDOVÁ
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
výsledok3 : 1
-10+3+8+6
skupinaC
zápas1 - 5
čas06.02 11:40
stôl3
#28
hráč
SIMONA IVANČÁKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
MARTINA IGAZOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
výsledok1 : 3
+7-5-7-8
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas06.02 12:00
stôl1
#29
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
TATIANA ŽILKOVÁ
ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
výsledok3 : 0
+4+6+8
skupinaD
zápas1 - 5
čas06.02 12:00
stôl2
#30
hráč
NOEMI NÉMETHOVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
LEA DZIEWICZOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 1
+9+9-9+12
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas06.02 12:00
stôl3
#31
hráč
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 1
+9+9-5+12
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas06.02 12:20
stôl1
#32
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
LENKA DZUROVÁ
STK STARÁ TURÁ
výsledok0 : 3
-9-8-6
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas06.02 12:20
stôl2